Szerda
Harman színpad
18:00 Delain (NL)
20:00 Epica (NE)
22:00 Helloween (DE)
Fehérvár színpad
18:30 The Biebers
20:30 WellHello
22:30 Halott Pénz
Hydro – Pierre Mouton sátor
18:00 Lóci Játszik
20:00 Paddy & The Rats
22:00 Esti Kornél
23:30 30Y
01:00 Lights Off FEZEN Special: Katapult DJ, Purebeat, BeatBros
Hammerworld csarnok
16:30 Magma Rise
18:00 The Trousers
19:30 AWS
21:00 Apey & The Pea
23:00 Junkies
01:00 Iron Maidnem
Captain Morgan cabrio
17:30 Slowmesh
19:00 21 Gramm Akusztik
20:30 Rudán Joe Band
22:30 Gypo Circus
00:30 JAM
02:00 Zsiráf
Arconic – Fonó
Csütörtök
Harman színpad
18:00 Péterfy Bori & Love Band
19:30 Kowalsky Meg A Vega
21:30 Majka & Curtis
23:30 The Prodigy (UK)
Fehérvár színpad
17:00 Dragonforce (UK)
18:30 Richie Kotzen (USA)
20:30 Mr. Big (USA)
22:30 Accept (DE)
Hydro – Pierre Mouton sátor
16:30 Cadaveres
18:00 Fozzy (USA)
20:00 Depresszió
22:00 Cloud 9+
23:30 Magashegyi Underground
01:00 Black Trap
Hammerworld csarnok
16:30 Fueled
18:00 Ordog
19:30 Omega Diatribe
21:00 Aurora
23:00 HétköznaPI CSAlódások
01:00 Dalriada
Captain Morgan cabrio
16:00 Patikadomb
17:30 Soulwave
19:00 The Houdinis
20:30 Müller Péter Sziámi And Friends
22:30 Takáts Tamás Blues Band
00:30 Strikers
02:00 DJ Embryo
Arconic – Fonó
15:00 A Szabad Színház bemutatja: Tallér Edina: Kaliforniai Álom
23:00 Parno Graszt
01:00 Cimbaliband
Péntek
Harman színpad
18:00 Honeybeast
19:30 Rúzsa Magdi
21:30 Quimby
23:30 Ákos
Fehérvár színpad
17:00 Kalapács
18:30 Lord
20:30 Road
22:30 Ministry (USA)
Hydro – Pierre Mouton sátor
16:30 Ocho Macho
18:00 Leander Kills
20:00 Anna & The Barbies
22:00 Supernem
23:30 Brains
01:00 Trash Party : Pixa, Tőtöttcigi, Baszatáska
Hammerworld csarnok
16:30 Archaic
18:00 Wishes
19:30 Tales of Evening
21:00 Moby Dick
23:00 Mobil Mánia
01:00 AB/CD
Captain Morgan cabrio
16:00 Fanglers
17:30 Amberjack
19:00 Frenk
20:30 Jónás Vera Experiment
22:30 Szabó Leslie Band
00:30 Paradicsom
02:00 Arató Disco
Arconic – Fonó
21:00 Besh o droM
23:00 CSÍK Zenekar
01:00 Magos
Szombat
Harman színpad
18:00 BSW
19:30 KASZA SHOW BAND
21:30 DJ Bobo (CH)
23:30 FLO RIDA (USA)
Fehérvár színpad
17:00 Useme
18:30 Enter Shikari (UK)
20:30 Korpiklaani (FI)
22:30 Tankcsapda
Hydro – Pierre Mouton sátor
16:30 Pál Utcai Fiúk
18:00 Blahalousiana
20:00 Ganxsta Zolee & A Kartel
22:00 Bëlga
23:30 Fish!
01:00 Necc Party
Hammerworld csarnok
16:30 Divided
18:00 Fatal Error
19:30 The Joystix
21:00 Kies
23:00 Sleepless
01:00 RATM - Subscribe
Captain Morgan cabrio
16:00 Kései Kitérő
17:30 Perfect Pill
19:00 NB
20:30 Odett
22:30 Follow The Flow
00:30 A Nyughatatlan
02:00 Dorka
Arconic – Fonó
15:00 A szabad Színház bemutatja: Mika Myllyaho: KÁOSZ
23:00 Boban Markovic Orchestar
01:00 Csángálló
Cím: Székesfehérvár, Takarodó út 1.