Fehérvár Színpad
17:00 Dalriada
18:30 Therion
20:30 Blind Guardian
22:30 Ossian
Harman Színpad
17:30 Kelemen Kabátban
19:30 Majka & Curtis
21:30 WellHello
23:30 Halott Pénz
Petőfi Sátor
18:00 The Carbonfools
20:00 Honeybeast
22:00 Ivan & The Parazol
23:45 Lights Off FEZEN Special
HammerWorld Csarnok
16:00 Slowmesh
17:30 Dystopia
19:00 Dorothy
20:30 Prosectura
22:00 HétköznaPI CSAlódások
0:00 Moby Dick
2:00 Grain (KoRn Tribute)
Captain Morgan Kert
16:30 Köpönyegforgatók
18:00 New Level Empire
19:30 Odett
21:00 The Luckies
22:30 A Kutya Vacsorája
0:30 Gypo Circus
2:00 Spanish Wax
Fehérvár Színpad
17:00 Kalapács
18:30 Lord
20:30 Saxon
22:30 Alice Cooper
Harman Színpad
17:30 Ocho Macho
19:30 Russkaja
21:30 Punnany Massif
23:30 House Of Pain
Petőfi Sátor
18:00 NAZA
20:00 Bëlga
22:00 Cloud 9+
0:00 Péterfy Bori & A Love Band
1:30 Julia Carpenter
HammerWorld Csarnok
16:00 Stabbed
17:30 Manimal Inc.
19:00 Kies
20:30 Alcohol
22:00 Watch My Dying
0:00 Mobil Mánia
2:00 Scary Guyz (Metallica Tribute)
Captain Morgan Kert
16:30 Volumen
18:00 Lóci Játszik
19:30 Jetlag
21:00 Takáts Tamás Blues Band
22:30 Créme De La Pop
0:30 A Nyughatatlan
2:00 DJ Zsiráf
Fehérvár Színpad
17:00 Depresszió
18:30 Road
20:30 Glenn Hughes
22:30 Tankcsapda - FEZEN születésnap!
Harman Színpad
17:30 Ladánybene 27
19:30 Irie Maffia
21:30 Brains
23:30 Shaggy
Petőfi Sátor
18:00 The Biebers
20:00 Kiscsillag
22:00 Blues Pills
0:00 Useme
1:00 Necc Party
HammerWorld Csarnok
16:00 Fatal Error
17:30 Fueled
19:00 Trousers
20:30 Ørdøg
22:00 Cadaveres
0:00 Junkies
2:00 Don Gatto
Captain Morgan Kert
16:30 Follow the Flow
18:00 Bábel
19:30 Mocsok 1 Kölykök
21:00 Ripoff Raskolnikov
22:30 Blahalousiana
0:30 Paradicsom
2:00 Embryo
Fehérvár Színpad
17:00 Paddy & The Rats
18:30 Alvin és a Mókusok
20:30 Ignite
22:30 The Offspring
Harman Színpad
17:30 FEZEN Retro Special - Házigazda: DJ PéGé
Fellépők: Betty Love / Kefír (V-Tech) / Fresh / Animal Cannibals / UFO
21:30 Vad Fruttik
23:30 Scooter
Petőfi Sátor
18:00 Leander Kills
20:00 Anna & The Barbies
22:00 Ganxsta Zolee & A Kartel
0:00 Fish!
1:30 Edo Denova
HammerWorld Csarnok
16:00 Saturday Overnight
17:30 End Of Paradise
19:00 Uzipov
20:30 The Joystix
22:00 Sleepless
0:00 RATM Tribute by Subscribe
2:00 Slipchaos (Slipknot Tribute)
Captain Morgan Kert
17:00 Warm Up: DJ Arre
18:00 ILLusion
18:30 DSP
19:30 Siska Finuccsi
20:30 Barbárfivérek
21:30 BSW
22:00 ESSEMM
22:30 Akkezdet Phiai
23:30 Dorka Party
Cím: Székesfehérvár, Takarodó út 1.